Board Member

Sezai Hazır

Sezai Hazır

President
Abdullah Taygun Yavaşça

Abdullah Taygun Yavaşça

Secretary-General
Hande Kılıç

Hande Kılıç

Vice President
Anıl Gökrenk

Anıl Gökrenk

Vice President
İlhan Ermiş

İlhan Ermiş

Board Member

Coordination Board

İsmail Metin

İsmail Metin

ICT Programs Director
Hande Kılıç

Hande Kılıç

Financial Awareness Program Director
Sevdanur Gökrenk

Sevdanur Gökrenk

My Sister Project Coordinator
Sevdin Köseoğlu

Sevdin Köseoğlu

Communication Director
Anıl Gökrenk

Anıl Gökrenk

Rural Development Program Director
İlhan Ermiş

İlhan Ermiş

Board Member
Hüseyin Üçpınar

Hüseyin Üçpınar

Volunteer Management and Operations Director
Başak Saral

Başak Saral

General Coodinator
Sait Çetin

Sait Çetin

UN Projects and Reporting Director
Abdullah Taygun Yavaşça

Abdullah Taygun Yavaşça

Financial Manager
Seval Kalkan

Seval Kalkan

IMECE Program Director

ICT Program

İsmail Metin

İsmail Metin

ICT Programs Director
Elif Bilge Erdölek

Elif Bilge Erdölek

ICT Programs Project Coordinator
Ali Coşan

Ali Coşan

ICT Programs Project Coordinator
Nurdan Sezer

Nurdan Sezer

ICT Programs Project Coordinator
Mahmut Ok

Mahmut Ok

ICT Programs Training Coordinator

Financial Awareness Program

Hande Kılıç

Hande Kılıç

Financial Awareness Program Director
Buğra Avcı

Buğra Avcı

Financial Awareness Program Training Coordinator
Birbey Kılınçcı

Birbey Kılınçcı

Financial Awareness Program Operation Coordinator
Envercan Yüksel

Envercan Yüksel

Financial Awareness Program Programme Assistant

Communication & Design Team

Sevdin Köseoğlu

Sevdin Köseoğlu

Communication Director
Yeşim Önen

Yeşim Önen

Visual Media Responsible
Nigar Yılmaz

Nigar Yılmaz

Graphic Designer

Entrepreneurship Program

My Sister Project

Sevdanur Gökrenk

Sevdanur Gökrenk

My Sister Project Coordinator
Uğurcan Top

Uğurcan Top

My Sister Project Operation Coordinator
Nazan Bütüner

Nazan Bütüner

My Sister Project Training Coordinator
Dila Demircan

Dila Demircan

My Sister Project Communication Responsible

IMECE Project

Seval Kalkan

Seval Kalkan

IMECE Program Director
Mustafa Özer

Mustafa Özer

IMECE Program Grants Coordinator
Ghanaa Thabit

Ghanaa Thabit

Trainer
Çağla Akalınlı

Çağla Akalınlı

IMECE Program Work Permit & Business Registration Specialist
Muhammed Douba

Muhammed Douba

Trainer
Almuthanna Alshebli Almedelji

Almuthanna Alshebli Almedelji

Trainer
Hasan Şehirli

Hasan Şehirli

IMECE Program Target Audience Access Coordinator

Rural Development Program

Anıl Gökrenk

Anıl Gökrenk

Rural Development Program Director
Sıla Çandıroğlu

Sıla Çandıroğlu

HASEDP Project Office Personnel
Hüseyin Üçpınar

Hüseyin Üçpınar

HASEDP Assistant
Volkan Acar

Volkan Acar

HASEDP Specilalist Trainer
Eşref Bilge Uğurlu

Eşref Bilge Uğurlu

Rural Development Program Voluntary Coordinator
Taha Aydoğmuş

Taha Aydoğmuş

HASEDP Specilalist Trainer
Sait Çetin

Sait Çetin

HASEDP Project Office Specialist
Ulaş Tepe

Ulaş Tepe

HASEDP Kars Field Coordinator
Özgür Murat Taştan

Özgür Murat Taştan

HASEDP Ardahan Field Coordinator

Governance Program

Nurdan Sezer

Nurdan Sezer

Governance Program Coordinator
Birbey Kılınçcı

Birbey Kılınçcı

Governance Program Coordinator

Field Team

Mehmet Bilir

Mehmet Bilir

Southeastern Region Local Coordinator
Samet Parlak

Samet Parlak

Central Anatolia Local Coordinator
Şengül Bayık

Şengül Bayık

My Sister Project Local Coordinator
Berkay Yadigaroğlu

Berkay Yadigaroğlu

Black Sea Region Local Coordinator
Zeynep Keskin

Zeynep Keskin

Marmara Region Local Coordinator
Mehmet Sarıca

Mehmet Sarıca

Mediterranean Region Local Coordinator

Accounting & Office Responsible

Özden Ermiş

Özden Ermiş

Accounting Specialist
Mürvet Özgür

Mürvet Özgür

Service Personal
Barış Küçükkazdal

Barış Küçükkazdal

Service Personal
Zeynep Yıldız

Zeynep Yıldız

Service Personal